220020, г. Минск, ул. Леси Украинки д.2 Тел./факс: +375(17)373-58-93,
факс бухгалтерии: +375(17)317-92-08; Вахта: +375(17)374-58-95; Вахта бассейна: +375(17)374-58-21
220020, г. Минск, ул. Леси Украинки д.8/3 Вахта: +375(17)374-54-64
gymn16@minsk.edu.by
Версия для слабовидящих

Классные руководители

КЛАССНЫЕ РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ

ГУО «ГИМНАЗИЯ №16 г.Минска» в 2020/2021 УЧЕБНОМ ГОДУ

 

Класс

ФИО классного руководителя

Кабинет

1 «А»

Масловская Наталья Владимировна

н/шк

1 «Б»

Терентьева Елена Рышардовна

н/шк

1 «В»

Сенько Зоя Афанасьевна

133

1 «Г»

Морисаева Марина Игоревна

210

1 «Д»

Бояренко Светлана Михайловна

127

2 «А»

Добрянская Ольга Владимировна

н/ш

2 «Б»

Скачкова Ольга Александровна

н/ш

2 «В»

Матусевич Инна Ивановна

н/ш

2 «Г»

Николаенко Илона Григорьевна

н/ш

2 «Д»

Подольская Светлана Михайловна

125

2 «Е»

Чернова Наталья Александровна

н/ш

2 «Ж»

Воропай Ирина Ивановна

208

3 «А»

Абрамович Мария Эдмундовна

н/ш

3 «Б»

Сапоженкова Оксана Михайловна

н/ш

3 «В»

Снатович Зоя Константиновна

н/ш

3 «Г»

Царюк Татьяна Ивановна

130

3 «Д»

Война Мирослава Валерьевна

206

3 «Е»

Савич Ольга Леонидовна

203

4 «А»

Гурская Анжелика Валерьевна

н/ш

4 «Б»

Грунько Жанна Эдуардовна

н/ш

4 «В»

Каменкова Елена Евгеньевна

205

4 «Г»

Станилевич Ольга Вацлавовна

209

4 «Д»

Якубовская Светлана Викторовна

207

4 «Е»

Ратникова Ирина Алексеевна

204

5 «А»

Сагайдак Елена Александровна

325

5 «Б»

Побегайло Светлана Григорьевна

217

5 «В»

Вериго Галина Леонидовна

303

5 «Г»

Суржик Ольга Анатольевна

235

5 «Д»

Зезетко Анна Дмитриевна

302

5 «Е»

Шкурко Татьяна Ивановна

306

6 «А»

Шантаренко Светлана Васильевна

225

313

6 «Б»

Волчкова Милена Геннадьевна

328

6«В»

Дорожко Екатерина Вячеславовна

237

6 «Г»

Малей Елена Леонидовна

236

6 «Д»

Мороз Андрей Владимирович

215а

6 «Е»

Бука Ирина Михайловна

305

6 «Ж»

Мышкевич Ирина Валентиновна

309

7 «А»

Слесаревич Елена Владимировна

315

7 «Б»

Лисичёнок Анжелика Алексеевна

238

7 «В»

Цуренков Виктор Геннадьевич

319

7 «Г»

Багрицевич Михаил Михайлович

301

7 «Д»

Стогний Мария Константиновна

320

7 «Е»

Сапранович Ольга Михайловна

215

7 «Ж»

Кондратеня Ольга Ивановна

331

8 «А»

Головень Людмила Ивановна

327

8 «Б»

Витушко Юлия Игоревна

326

8 «В»

Герман Анна Анатольевна

216

8 «Г»

Игнатчик Ирина Петровна

316

9 «А»

Хомич Жанна Николаевна

309

9 «Б»

Боровик Галина Петровна

304

9«В»

Бубич Татьяна Васильевна

308

9 «Л»

Лобанова Анжелика Сергеевна

228

10«А»

Курьян Наталия Геннадьевна

307

10«Б»

Юркевич Ольга Викторовна

240

10«В»

Демидович Светлана Антоновна

314

11«А»

Сергиеня Татьяна Васильевна

329

11«Б»

Грицкова Анжела Ромуальдовна

332

11«В»

Свирид Ирина Степановна

234

 

 

Меню раздела